Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
Reklama
Založte webové stránky zdarma - eStránky.cz
 


1. Veronika Mičková ZŠ Dobrovského 5
2. Věra Smejkalová ZŠ Dobrovského 5
3. Marie Pavlasová ZŠ Dobrovského 5
4. Lucie Ryšavá ZŠ Bystřec 5
5. Jaroslava Prokopcová ZŠ Bystřec 5
6.-7. Michal Jakeš ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 5.A
  Kateřina Turková ZŠ Bystřec 5
8. Nina Filipová ZŠ Žichlínek 5
9. Eva Kutticková ZŠ Žichlínek 5
10.-11. Daniel Tomeš ZŠ Bystřec 4
  Adéla Nastoupilová ZŠ Bystřec 5
12.-14. Roland Flugr ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 5.A
  Anežka Pecháčková ZŠ Dobrovského 4.A
  Aleš Antes ZŠ Žichlínek 5
15.-16. Alžběta Černohousová ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 4.A
  Kristýna Marková ZŠ Žichlínek 5
17. Kateřina Obstová ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 4.A
18. Kateřina Strohnerová ZŠ Žichlínek 5
19. Anna Kučerová ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 5.A
20.-23. Klára Fišerová ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 4.B
  Lenka Rykalová ZŠ Dobrovského 5
  Pavel Starý ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 3.A
  Daniela Berková ZŠ Bystřec 4
24.-25. Lukáš Jílek ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 5.A
  Eliška Vaníčková ZŠ Bystřec 4
26.-29. Mariana Carbolová ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 5.A
  Klára Dvořáčková ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 4.B
  Matěj Doleček ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 5.A
  Petra Pecháčková ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 5.A
30. Pavlína Pánková ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 5.A
31. Antonín Zedníček ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 4.B
32.-33. Kateřina Ulrichová ZŠ Dobrovského 4.B
  Adam Barnet ZŠ Bystřec 4
34.-35. Sandra Korsusová ZŠ Dobrovského 5
  Anna Bednářová ZŠ Dolní Třešňovec 5
36. Simona Flugrová ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 4.A
37.-38. Tomáš Martykán ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 4.B
  Šárka Marešová ZŠ Dobrovského 5
39.-40. Monika Dao ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 5.A
  Drahomíra Láznická ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 5.A
41.-42. Gabriela Kopecká  ZŠ Rudoltice 5
  Šárka Tučková ZŠ Dolní Třešňovec 5
43.-44. Josefína Mannová ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 4.A
  Michal Mikula ZŠ Dobrovského 4.A
45. Michal Falta ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 4.B
46.-47. Dominika Plešingerová ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 4.B
  Jaroslav Sládek ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 4.B
48.-49. Kateřina Stehlíková ZŠ Dobrovského 4.A
  Matěj Macháček ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 4.A
50. Adéla Zajíčková ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 3.B
51. 53. Lenka Gregorová ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 5.B
  Kristýna Havelková ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 5.B
  Tereza Obstová ZŠ Dolní Třešňovec 5
54.-56. Matěj Richtr ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 5.B
  Pavel Konušík ZŠ Rudoltice 4
  Jan Novotný ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 4.A
57.-58. Tomáš Málek ZŠ Rudoltice 3
  Klára Junková ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 4.B
59. Veronika Blažková ZŠ Rudoltice 4
60. Zbyšek Černohous ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 5.B
61.-63. Nela Kubelková ZŠ Dobrovského 3
  Jakub Šilar ZŠ Dobrovského 3
  Eliška Jiroušková ZŠ Rudoltice 4
64. Tereza Vlková ZŠ Dolní Třešňovec 3
65.-66. Tomáš Kern ZŠ Rudoltice 5
  Ester Petrovková ZŠ Dolní Třešňovec 3
67. Kateřina Reslerová ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 3.B
68. Kristýna Minářová ZŠ Rudoltice 4
69. Nikola Hegerová ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 5.B
70. Michal Janhuba ZŠ Dobrovského 4.B
71. David Dvořák ZŠ Rudoltice 3
72. Tereza Brouková ZŠ Aloise Jiráska 3.B
73. Jan Kollert ZŠ Bedřicha Smetany 3.B
74. Tereza Jozová ZŠ Dobrovského 3
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář